Latest Update on COVID-19 regulations in place for Club use from April 12th - May 16th Read more

Published: 11 April 2021

#BASE TImetable April 12th - May 16th

Monday

06:05-06:50 – Reshape (Ultimate)

07:05-07:35 – GRIT (TSC Team)

07:50-08:20 – Circuits (TSC Team)

09:15-10:00 – Battle (Ultimate)

10:15-11:15 – Latino Aerobics (Marica)

11:30-12:00 – Les Mills Core (Sam)

12:15-13:15 – Mummyfit Bootcamp (Gilly)

16:00-17:00 – Pilates (Marica)

17:30-18:00 – GRIT (Brad/Holly)

18:15-19:00 – Ultimate 360 (Ultimate)

19:15-20:15 – BodyPump (TSC Team)

Tuesday

06:05-06:50 – Battle (Ultimate)

07:05-07:50 – Bootcamp (TSC Team)

08:15-09:15 – LBT (Tracy C)

09:30-10:15 – Dance Aerobics (Clare)

12:00-12:45 – Mummyfit Circuits (TSC Team)

16:45-17:15 – Barrefitness Express (Annalie)

17:30-18:30 – Zumba (Sabina)

18:45-19:15 – GRIT (Holly/Brad)

19:30-20:15 – Boxing Circuits (Jodee)

Wednesday

06:05-06:50 – Lift (Ultimate)                                                          

07:05-07:35 – Circuits (TSC Team)

07:50-08:20 – HIIT (TSC Team)

09:15-10:00 – Battle (Ultimate)

10:15-11:00 – Mummyfit Bootcamp (Gilly)

11:15-12:15 – Learn 2 Lift (Sam)

15:00-16:00 – Nia (Jane)

17:30-18:00 – GRIT (Brad)

18:15-18:45 – Les Mills Core (Brad)

19:00-20:00 – BodyPump (Holly)

Thursday

06:15-06:45 – Bootcamp (Ultimate)

07:00-07:30 – Bootcamp (TSC Team)

07:45-08:15 – Kettlebells (TSC Team)

09:15-10:00 – LBT (Tracy C)

10:30-11:30 – BodyPump (Brad)

11:45-12:15 – Les Mills Core (Brad)

16:15-17:15 – Tai Chi (Tom Stacey)

17:30-18:00 – GRIT (Holly)

18:15-18:45 – HIIT (TSC Team)

19:15-20:00 – Battle (Ultimate)

Friday

06:30-07:30 – BodyPump (TSC Team)

07:45-08:30 – Boxing Circuits (Jodee)

08:45-09:45 – LBT (Denise)

10:00-11:00 – Mummyfit Bootcamp (TSC Team)

11:15-12:00 – Dance Aerobics (Clare)

16:00-17:00 – Yoga (Jen)

17:15-18:15 – Circuits (Robin)

18:30-19:30 – Power Hour (Ultimate)

Saturday

08:00-08:45 – Battle (Ultimate)

09:15-10:00 – Circuits (Tracy A)

10:15-11:00 – Ultimate 360 (Ultimate)

11:15-12:15 – BodyPump (Robin)

Sunday

08:10-08:55 – Reshape (Ultimate)

09:30-10:30 – LBT (Nicky)

10:45-11:45 – Zumba (Sabina)

Published: 11 April 2021